ページトップへ

練馬区小・中学校学区

練馬区の学区一覧

練馬区小学校・中学校の通学区域の一覧

学区

 

 

小学校

  平成29年9月22日現在
小学校名 学       区

旭丘小学校

旭丘1丁目、2丁目
小竹小学校 小竹町1丁目、2丁目
豊玉小学校 豊玉北5丁目(8~13番、15~32番)、6丁目、 豊玉中3丁目(1~6番、11~28番)、4丁目、 中村1丁目(1~4番)、 中村北1丁目(1~11番)
豊玉第二小学校 豊玉上2丁目、 豊玉中2丁目(10~12番)、 豊玉北3丁目(1~2番、16~30番)、4丁目、5丁目(1~7番、14番)
豊玉東小学校 豊玉上1丁目、 豊玉中1丁目、 豊玉北1丁目、2丁目、3丁目(3~15番)
豊玉南小学校 豊玉中2丁目(10~12番を除く)、3丁目(7~10番)、 豊玉南1丁目、2丁目、3丁目
中村小学校 中村1丁目(5~20番)、2丁目、 中村南1丁目、2丁目、3丁目(1~18番)、 中村北1丁目(12~22番)、2丁目(1~6番)
中村西小学校 中村 3丁目、 中村南3丁目(19~26番)、 中村北2丁目(7~27番)、3丁目(3~10番、16~22番)、4丁目(3~8番、13~24番)
早宮小学校 早宮1丁目(22番、28~41番、48~52番)、2丁目(6番12号西側〔テラス氷川台〕・13~33号、7~8番、10~13番、16~26番)、3丁目、4丁目(1~25番)
開進第一小学校 早宮1丁目(1~21番、23番~27番、42~47番)、2丁目(1~5番、6番1~11号、12号東側・34~44号、9番、14~15番)、氷川台4丁目(38~39番、43~45番、51~59番)、平和台1丁目(29~34番、39~40番)、2丁目(12~15番)、3丁目(4~30番)、4丁目(1~17番)
開進第二小学校 桜台4丁目、5丁目、6丁目、 練馬1丁目(1番、20~25番、28~32番)、2丁目(1番、20番)
開進第三小学校 栄町、桜台1丁目、2丁目、3丁目(8~11番を除く)
開進第四小学校 羽沢1丁目、2丁目、3丁目、氷川台1丁目、3丁目 桜台3丁目(8~11番)
仲町小学校 錦1丁目、2丁目(19番を除く)、 氷川台2丁目、4丁目(1~37番、40~42番、46~50番)、 平和台1丁目(1~28番、35~38番)、2丁目(1番)、3丁目(1~3番)
南町小学校

練馬1丁目(2~19番、26~27番、33~44番)、2丁目(2~19番、21~34番)、3丁目(1~2番、14~25番)、4丁目(1~6番、11~16番、18~33番)

北町小学校 北町1丁目、2丁目、3丁目(1~13番)、 錦2丁目(19番)、 平和台2丁目(2~11番、16~52番)
北町西小学校 北町3丁目(14~23番)、4丁目、5丁目、6丁目、7丁目、8丁目、平和台4丁目(18~26番)
練馬小学校

春日町3丁目(34~35番)、4丁目(6~21番、34番、36~37番)、5丁目(30番4~5号、31~35番)、6丁目、高 松 1丁目(30~32番)、田 柄 5丁目(1~3番、8~9番)

練馬第二小学校

向山4丁目(16~17番、32~36番)、井2丁目(6~12番、21~32番)、3丁目(46~55番)、4丁目(8~47番)、5丁目(3~30番)

練馬第三小学校 中村北3丁目(11番、15番、23番)、4丁目(2番、9~12番) 貫井1丁目、2丁目(13~20番)、3丁目(1~45番)、4丁目(1~7番)
練馬東小学校 春日町1丁目、2丁目(1~14番)、3丁目(1~2番、15~26番、30~33番)、4丁目(1~5番、22~25番)、 早宮 4丁目(26~41番)
田柄小学校 田柄1丁目(20~28番)、2丁目、4丁目(1~9番、18~33番)
田柄第二小学校 田柄 1丁目(1~19番、29~30番)、3丁目(1~6番、8~11番、18~26番)、 春日町2丁目(15~31番)、4丁目(26~33番、35番)
向山小学校

向山1丁目、2丁目、3丁目(1~25番)、4丁目(1~15番、18~22番、30~31番)貫井2丁目(1~5番)、5丁目(1~2番)、練馬3丁目(3~13番、26~32番)、4丁目(7~10番、17番)

豊溪小学校 高松6丁目(30~38番)、 土支田1丁目、2丁目(12~42番)、3丁目(35~47番)
旭町小学校 旭町2丁目、3丁目
高松小学校 高松1丁目(5~18番、24~29番、33~42番)、2丁目、3丁目、4丁目、5丁目(1~5番)、 谷原1丁目
春日小学校

春日町3丁目(3~14番、27~29番)、5丁目(1~29番、30番1号)、向 山 3丁目(26~29番)、4丁目(23~29番)、高松 1丁目(1~4番、19~23番)

光が丘四季の香小学校

旭町1丁目、高松5丁目(13~24番)、光が丘5丁目、6丁目

光が丘春の風小学校

高松 5丁目(6~12番)光が丘3丁目(3番1~3号、4番、8番1~7号、9番[1号を除く])7丁目

光が丘夏の雲小学校 田柄 5丁目(4~7番、10~17番) 光が丘2丁目(9~11番) 3丁目(1~2番、3番4~9号、5~7番、8番8~12号、9番1号)
光が丘秋の陽小学校 田柄 3丁目(7番、12~17番、27~30番)、4丁目(10~17番)、5丁目(18~28番)、 光が丘2丁目(1~8番)
光が丘第八小学校 田柄4丁目(34~49番)、 光が丘1丁目
石神井小学校 石神井町3丁目(1~2番、10~15番)、5丁目、6丁目、 上石神井3丁目(1~33番)、下石神井6丁目(34~44番)、 石神井台1丁目、2丁目(1番)
石神井東小学校  富士見台2丁目、3丁目(1~12番、23~36番、46~55番、57~59番)、高野台 1丁目(1~5番、7番)、南 田 中 3丁目
石神井西小学校  関町南3丁目(4番19号・26~31号、5~6番、7番10~12号・16号・18号、8~32番)、関町北1丁目、関町東1丁目(1番8~26号・27号[西側]、3番5~12号・13号[東端を除く]・14~17号、4番16号・21~31号、5~29番)、2丁目、上石神井4丁目(32番7~10号)
石神井台小学校 石神井台4丁目(5番21~34号、6~9番、16~21番)、5丁目(8~19番、27~28番)、6丁目(11~19番)、7丁目、8丁目
上石神井小学校 上石神井1丁目、2丁目、4丁目(1~7番、9~20番、22~31番、32番11号・22号・35号)上石神井南町、関町南1丁目、関町東1丁目(1番1~7号・27号[東側]・29~48号、2番、3番1~4号・13号[東端]・19~31号、4番1号~13号)
上石神井北小学校 石神井台2丁目(2~35番)、3丁目(13~42番)、4丁目(1~4番、5番9~20号、10~15番)、5丁目(1~7番、20~26番)、6丁目(1~10番)、上石神井3丁目(34~37番)、4丁目(8番、21番)
下石神井小学校 下石神井1丁目、2丁目、3丁目(1~10番、16~22番、26~37番)、4丁目、5丁目、6丁目(1~33番)
光和小学校 石神井町1丁目(15~16番、18~27番)、2丁目、3丁目(3~9番、16~30番)、4丁目、7丁目(1~9番、25~31番)、8丁目
谷原小学校 高野台3丁目、4丁目(1~2番、3番1~11号、4~9番、10番4~13号、11番5~25号、12~14番、18番7~19号、19~30番)、5丁目、谷 原 2丁目、5丁目
北原小学校 高松 6丁目(1~29番)、 土支田2丁目(1~11番)、3丁目(1~5番)、 谷原 3丁目、4丁目、6丁目
立野小学校 関町南2丁目、3丁目(1~3番、4番8号・9号・32~62号[旧上石神井1丁目]、7番8~9号・25~28号[旧上石神井1丁目])、4丁目(2番17号[旧立野町])、立野町
関町小学校 関町南4丁目(1番、2番11~16号[旧関町4丁目]、3~26番)、 関町北2丁目、3丁目
関町北小学校 関町北4丁目、5丁目
大泉小学校 東大泉1丁目(28~33番、35~37番)、3丁目(17~23番、28~35番、37~66番)、4丁目、西大泉丁目(1~7番)、3丁目(1~15番)、南大泉5丁目(1番9~22号)、大泉学園町1丁目(1~2番)、2丁目(1~13番、15~17番)
大泉第一小学校 大泉町1丁目(41~43番、52~58番)、2丁目(20~22番、29~48番)、3丁目
大泉第二小学校 南大泉1丁目、2丁目、3丁目(1~24番)、4丁目(1~7番、22~34番、42~45番)
大泉第三小学校 西大泉3丁目(16~33番)、4丁目(1~4番)、 大泉学園町2丁目(14番、18~32番)、3丁目
大泉第四小学校 西大泉1丁目(8~37番)、2丁目、5丁目、南大泉6丁目(3番14号・16~22号、4番13~25号、5番3~13号、6番1~3号、10番21号[旧西大泉町部分]・22~32号、11番8~37号、12~15番、16番[旧西大泉町部分]、20番22~39号)
大泉第六小学校 南大泉3丁目(25~31番)、4丁目(8~21番、35~41番、46~55番)、5丁目(1番1~8号・23号、2~39番)、6丁目(1~2番、3番1~13号・23~26号、4番1~12号・26~27号、5番1~2号、6番4~14号、7~9番、10番1~20号・21号[旧南大泉町部分]、11番1~7号・38号、16番[旧南大泉町部分]、17~19番、20番1~21号、21~22番)
大泉東小学校 石神井町7丁目(10~24番、32~35番)、石神井台3丁目(1~12番)、東 大 泉 1丁目(1~27番、34番)、2丁目(1~12番、16~18番、33~41番、3丁目(1~16番、24~27番、36番)、5丁目(1~13番、23~26番、31~39番)
大泉西小学校 西大泉4丁目(5~29番)、6丁目、 大泉学園町5丁目(34~41番)、 西大泉町(1179番地)
大泉南小学校 東大泉5丁目(14~22番、27~30番、40~43番)、6丁目、7丁目
大泉北小学校 大泉町2丁目(1番17~22号、2番1~4号・9~10号、3番)、4丁目(1~37番)、5丁目、6丁目、東大泉2丁目(28~32番、42番)、大泉学園町1丁目(3~34番)
大泉学園小学校 大泉学園町4丁目、7丁目(1~4番)、8丁目(1~4番)、 大泉町 4丁目(38~49番)
大泉学園緑小学校 大泉学園町5丁目(1~33番)、6丁目
大泉学園桜小学校 大泉学園町7丁目(5~26番)、8丁目(5~36番)、9丁目
泉新小学校 三原台1丁目、2丁目、3丁目、 大泉町2丁目(1番1~16号・23~35号、2番5~8号)、 東大泉2丁目(13~15番、19~27番)
橋戸小学校 土支田3丁目(6~34番)、 大泉町2丁目(4~19番、23~28番、49~63番)
南田中小学校 南田中 4丁目、5丁目、 石神井町1丁目(1~14番、17番)、 下石神井3丁目(11~15番、23~25番)
南が丘小学校 富士見台1丁目、 南 田 中 1丁目、2丁目
富士見台小学校 富士見台3丁目(13~22番、37~45番、56番、60~63番)、4丁目、 高 野 台 1丁目(6番、8~23番)、2丁目、4丁目(3番12~20号、10番1~3号・14~20号、 11番1~4号・26~29号、15~17番、 18番1~6号・20~29号)
八坂小学校 土支田4丁目、 大泉町1丁目(1~40番、44~51番)

 

 

中学校

中学校名 学       区
旭丘中学校 旭丘 1丁目、2丁目、 小竹町1丁目、2丁目 
豊玉中学校 豊玉中2丁目(1~9番、13~28番)、3丁目、4丁目、豊玉北5丁目(8~13番、15~32番)、6丁目、豊玉南1丁目、2丁目、3丁目、中 村 1丁目(1~4番)、中村北1丁目(1~11番)
豊玉第二中学校 豊玉上1丁目、2丁目 豊玉中1丁目、2丁目(10~12番)、 豊玉北1丁目、2丁目、3丁目、4丁目、5丁目(1~7番、14番)
中村中学校 中村 1丁目(5~20番)、2丁目、3丁目、 中村南1丁目、2丁目、3丁目 中村北1丁目(12~22番)、2丁目、3丁目、4丁目
開進第一中学校 早宮 1丁目、2丁目、3丁目、4丁目(1~25番) 平和台1丁目(23~35番、38~40番)、2丁目(1番を除く)、3丁目、4丁目、 氷川台3丁目(37~41番)、4丁目(38~39番、43~45番、51~59番)
開進第二中学校 桜台4丁目、5丁目(1~25番、41~45番) 練馬1丁目、2丁目、3丁目、4丁目、 向山2丁目、3丁目(1~25番)
開進第三中学校 栄町、 桜台1丁目、2丁目、3丁目(1~7番、12~48番)、5丁目(26~40番)、6丁目
開進第四中学校 桜台 3丁目(8~11番)、羽沢 1丁目、2丁目、3丁目、氷川台1丁目、2丁目、3丁目(1~36番)、4丁目(1~37番、40~42番、46~50番)平和台1丁目(1~22番、36~37番)、2丁目(1番)、錦1丁目、2丁目(19番を除く)
北町中学校 北町1丁目、2丁目、3丁目、4丁目、5丁目、8丁目、 錦2丁目(19番)
練馬中学校 向山3丁目(26~29番)、4丁目(23~29番)春日町3丁目(3~14番、27~29番、34~35番)、4丁目(6~21番、34番、36~37番)、5丁目、6丁目、田柄 5丁目(1~3番、8~9番)、高松 1丁目、2丁目、3丁目(1~22番)、4丁目(1~22番)
練馬東中学校 早宮4丁目(26~41番)、北町6丁目、7丁目、春日町1丁目、2丁目、3丁目(1~2番、15~26番、30~33番)、4丁目(1~5番、22~33番、35番)、田柄 1丁目(1~3番、8~19番)-14
貫井中学校 向山1丁目、4丁目(1~22番、30~36番)、 貫井1丁目、2丁目、3丁目、4丁目、5丁目
田柄中学校 田柄1丁目(4~7番、20~30番)、2丁目、3丁目(1~6番、8~11番、18~26番)、4丁目(1~9番、18~33番)
豊溪中学校 旭町1丁目(33番22号を除く)、2丁目、3丁目
光が丘第一中学校 高松 5丁目(13~24番)、 旭町 1丁目(33番22号)、 光が丘5丁目、6丁目
光が丘第二中学校 光が丘3丁目(3番1~3号、4番、8番1~7号、9番[1号を除く])、7丁目、 高松 5丁目(6~12番)
 光が丘第三中学校 光が丘2丁目(9~11番)3丁目(1~2番、3番4~9号、5~7番、8番8~12号、9番1号) 田柄5丁目(4~7番、10~17番)
 光が丘第四中学校 田柄3丁目(7番、12~17番、27~30番)、4丁目(10~17番、34~49番)、5丁目(18~28番)、光が丘1丁目、2丁目(1~8番)
 石神井中学校 石神井町3丁目(1~2番、10~17番、26~30番)、5丁目、6丁目、7丁目、石神井台1丁目、2丁目、3丁目、4丁目(1~2番、10~15番)、5丁目(1~7番、20~26番)、6丁目
 石神井東中学校 富士見台3丁目、4丁目 高 野 台 1丁目、2丁目、3丁目、4丁目、5丁目、 石神井町1丁目、2丁目(1~14番)、3丁目(3~9番、18~25番)、4丁目(1~2番)
 石神井西中学校 関町南2丁目、3丁目、4丁目、関町北1丁目、2丁目、3丁目、立野町、 関町東1丁目(1番8~26号・27号[西側]、3番5~12号・13号[東端を除く]・ 14~17号、4番16号・21~31号、5~29番)、2丁目、 上石神井4丁目(32番7~10号)
 石神井南中学校 下石神井1丁目、2丁目、3丁目(1~10番、16~22番、26~37番)、4丁目、5丁目、6丁目、上石神井3丁目(5~6番)
 上石神井中学校 上石神井1丁目、2丁目、3丁目(1~4番、7~37番)、4丁目(1~31番、32番11号・22号・35号)、石神井台4丁目(3~5番)、関町南1丁目、上石神井南町、関 町 東 1丁目(1番1~7号・27号[東側]・29~48号、2番、3番1~4号・13号〔東端〕・19~31号、4番1~13
 南が丘中学校 南田中 1丁目、2丁目、3丁目、4丁目、5丁目、 富士見台1丁目、2丁目、 下石神井3丁目(11~15番、23~25番)
 谷原 中学校 高松 3丁目(23~24番)、4丁目(23~32番)、5丁目(1~5番)、6丁目、 谷原 1丁目、2丁目、3丁目、4丁目、5丁目、6丁目、 土支田1丁目(1~6番)、2丁目(1~22番)、3丁目(1~5番、35~47番)
 三原台中学校

土支田3丁目(6~24番)三原台1丁目、2丁目、3丁目、石神井町2丁目(15~36番)、4丁目(3~28番)、8丁目、大泉町2丁目(1番1~16号・23~35号、2番5~8号、4~19番、23~27番)東大泉2丁目(13~15番、19~27番)

 大泉 中学校 東大泉1丁目、2丁目(1~12番、16~18番、33~41番)、3丁目、4丁目、西大泉1丁目、2丁目(1~8番、11~13番、18~21番、24~25番)、3丁目(1~15番)、5丁目(16~17番、33番)、南大泉5丁目、6丁目、大泉学園町1丁目(1~2番)、2丁目(1~13番、15~17番)
 大泉第二中学校 東大泉5丁目、6丁目、7丁目、 南大泉1丁目(23~52番)、3丁目、4丁目
 大泉西中学校 西大泉2丁目(9~10番、14~17番、22~23番)、3丁目(16~33番)、4丁目、5丁目(1~15番、18~32番、34~37番)、6丁目、 西大泉町(1179番地)、大泉学園町2丁目(14番、18~32番)、3丁目、5丁目(34~41番)
 大泉北中学校 大泉町2丁目(1番17~22号、2番1~4号・9~10号、3番)、3丁目(1~20番、24~32番)、4丁目(1~37番)、5丁目、6丁目、東大泉2丁目(28~32番、42番)、大泉学園町1丁目(3~34番)
 大泉学園中学校 大泉町3丁目(33~40番)、4丁目(38~49番)、大泉学園町4丁目、5丁目(1~33番)、6丁目(1~11番)、7丁目(1~4番)、8丁目(1~4番)
 大泉学園桜中学校 大泉学園町6丁目(12~31番)、7丁目(5~26番)、8丁目(5~36番)、9丁目
 関中学校 石神井台4丁目(6~9番、16~21番)、5丁目(8~19番、27~28番)、7丁目、8丁目、関町北4丁目、5丁目、南大泉1丁目(1~22番)、2丁目
 八坂中学校 土支田1丁目(7~37番)、2丁目(23~42番)、3丁目(25~34番)、4丁目、 大泉町1丁目、2丁目(20~22番、28~63番)、3丁目(21~23番)
トピックス